Board Members

Ian Burnett

Board Member
Appointed July 2017- Exp.2021

Jane Kramer

Board Member Appointed January 2019 – Exp. February 2023

Stan Ridgeway

Mayor Appointed November 2018 – Exp. 2022

Janet Buschert, CHAIR

Board Member
Appointed July 2017– Exp.2020

Miranda Gold, TREASURER

City Council Member
Appointed July 2017– Exp.2021

Stan Bastian, VICE CHAIR

City Council Member
Appointed July 2017 – Exp.2019

Andrew McNeil

Board Member
Appointed January 2019 – Exp.2023

Todd Lakey-Attorney

Robin Collins – EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR